frende

Gagnant depuis 1999

L.E.S.S. SA

Production/Industrie

2018

FAIRTIQ AG

Services

2018

Topadur Pharma AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2018

Geosatis SA

Production/Industrie

2017

FELFEL AG

Services

2017

Gamaya SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2017

The Nail Company SARL

Services

2016

Bcomp AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2016

Doppelleu Boxer AG

Production/Industrie

2016

Luma Beef AG

Production/Industrie

2015

iNovitas

Services

2015

Piqur Therapeutics AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2015

Gewinner mit Optotune AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2014

On AG

Production/Industrie

2014

Joiz AG (gelöscht)

Services

2014

Carnosa AG

Production/Industrie

2013

Virtamed

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2013

Spitex zur Mühle

Services

2013

Jumi GmbH

Services

2012

Teseq AG (neu AMETEK Inc.)

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2012

Livesystems Holding AG

Services

2012

Loylogic AG

Services

2011

Gourmetbox GmbH

Production/Industrie

2011

Dacuda AG (neu Magic Leap Inc.)

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2011

ARVI SA

Services

2010

Dectris

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2010

Swiss Diamond International SARL

Production/Industrie

2010

3 Plus Group AG

Services

2009

Evatec AG

Production/Industrie

2009

Sprectraseis AG (neu ESG Solutions)

Services

2009

Digitec AG (neu Digitec Galaxus AG)

Services

2008

G.P.N. GmbH

Services

2008

Anteis SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2008

Lolox AG

Production/Industrie

2007

Tec-Sem AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2007

Iglu-Dorf GmbH

Services

2007

Woodwelding AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2006

Lorenzini AG (neu Bindella Group)

Services

2006

Thömus Veloshop AG

Production/Industrie

2006

Oblamatik GmbH

Production/Industrie

2005

Echovox SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2005

https://www.blue-infinity.com

Services

2005

Sensirion AG

1ère place

2004

Esmertec AG (neu Myriad Group AG)

2ème place

2004

Hocoma AG

3ème place

2004

DSPfactory AG (neu Semiconductor Components Industries LLC)

1ère place

2003

Qualidoc AG (neu Meierhofer AG)

2ème place

2003

Axovan AG (neu Actelion AG)

3ème place

2003

Prionics AG (neu Thermo Fisher Scientific Prionics AG)

1ère place

2002

Chemspeed Ltd.

2ème place

2002

Integral Drive Systems AG (neu Woodward IDS Switzerland GmbH)

3ème place

2002

Mimotec SA

1ère place

2001

Concepcion Technologies AG (gelöscht)

2ème place

2001

Dartfish SA

3ème place

2001

Opto Speed SA (gelöscht)

1ère place

2000

Jucker Farmart AG (neu Jucker Farm AG)

2ème place

2000

Fastcom Technology SA

3ème place

2000

Cytos AG (neu Kuros Biosciences AG)

1ère place

1999

McWellness AG / GetWellness AG (gelöscht)

2ème place

1999

Finalistes depuis 1999

zkipster AG

Services

2018

Nanolive SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2018

Relish Brothers AG

Production/Industrie

2018

Ava AG

Production/Industrie

2018

Batmaid (Vanguard Internet SA)

Services

2018

Bestmile SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2018

Winterthur Instruments AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2017

108 Foods SARL

Production/Industrie

2017

bexio AG

Services

2017

Cleverclip GmbH

Services

2017

Flyability SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2017

smart-me AG

Production/Industrie

2017

Abionic SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2016

ServiceHunter AG (quitt.ch)

Services

2016

eSMART Technologies SA

Services

2016

Swiss Eyewear Group

Production/Industrie

2016

NEEO AG

Production/Industrie

2016

Securosys SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2016

CAScination AG

Production/Industrie

2015

Grün hoch zwei AG

Production/Industrie

2015

Squirro by Nektoon AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2015

Staff Finder AG (neu Coople Schweiz AG)

Services

2015

App with love GmbH

Services

2015

VIU Ventures AG

Production/Industrie

2015

S. Müller Holzbau GmbH

Production/Industrie

2014

Eversys SA

Production/Industrie

2014

senseFly SA

Production/Industrie

2014

HYT SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2014

mySwissChocolate AG

Services

2014

Sherpany AG

Services

2014

Speedgoat GmbH

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2013

ABO-Storage Distribution AG

Services

2013

Marenco Swiss Helicopters AG (neu Kopter Group AG)

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2013

GetYourGuide AG

Services

2013

Rokker Company AG

Production/Industrie

2013

Kitschcakes SARL

Production/Industrie

2013

Zattoo International AG

Services

2012

Devirex AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2012

swissRTec AG

Production/Industrie

2012

Winforce AG

Production/Industrie

2012

GIANTS Software GmbH

Services

2012

Koubachi AG (neu Husqvarna Group)

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2012

coresystems ag

Services

2011

Doodle AG (TA Media AG)

Services

2011

Diagnoplex SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2011

Neurimmune Holding AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2011

Trauffer Holzspielwaren AG

Production/Industrie

2011

R'ADYS AG (neu Catrade AG)

Production/Industrie

2011

Celonic AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2010

Ghelma Spezialtiefbau AG

Production/Industrie

2010

spineart SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2010

LiberoVision AG (neu vizrt Ltd.)

Services

2010

Aston Foods AG

Production/Industrie

2010

Competec Holding AG

Services

2010

Sensimed AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2009

Molecular Partners AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2009

River Advice Ltd.

Services

2009

Sherpa Outdoor AG

Production/Industrie

2009

thomas sutter AG

Production/Industrie

2009

swiss smile Holding AG

Services

2009

Natoil AG (neu ROWE Mineralölwerk GmbH)

Production/Industrie

2008

Innovative Silicon Isi SA (gelöscht)

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2008

MrLens GmbH

Services

2008

TOFWERK AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2008

Viva Figurstudios AG (gelöscht)

Services

2008

Nanovis GmbH

Production/Industrie

2008

Bruno's Best AG

Production/Industrie

2007

Goldbach Media AG

Services

2007

mondoBiotech Holding SA (neu Relief Therapeutics Holding SA)

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2007

ECOTRI SA (neu Retripa SA)

Production/Industrie

2007

IROC AG

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2007

Lodestone Management Consultants AG (neu Infosys Consulting Holding AG)

Services

2007

Albiro Textile Group

Production/Industrie

2006

SVOX AG (neu Nuance Communications Inc.)

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2006

tillate GmbH (neu TA Media AG)

Services

2006

3S Swiss Solar Systems AG (neu Meyer Burger Technology AG)

Production/Industrie

2006

a-connect (Schweiz) AG

Services

2006

Addex Pharmaceuticals SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2006

Medacta International SA

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2005

Hotel Lenkerhof AG

Services

2005

BrainsToVenture AG / umantis AG (neu Haufe-umantis AG)

Haute technologie/biotechnologie

2005

Hector Egger Holzbau AG

Production/Industrie

2005

Bibliotheca RFID Library System AG

Production/Industrie

2005

Blue Infinity SA

Services

2005

Cadrans Design SA (gelöscht)

Finalist

2004

fun-care AG

Finalist

2004

Photonfocus AG

Finalist

2003

Innenausbau Mäder AG

Finalist

2003

jobs.ch AG (neu Jobclaud AG)

Finalist

2003

tibits AG

Finalist

2002

Sercalo Microtechnology Ltd.

Finalist

2002

Ramseier Technologies AG - neu Ramseier Rubigen AG

Finalist

2002

Terxo AG

Finalist

2001

ESBAtech AG (neu Novartis AG)

Finalist

2001

Digital Copyright Technologies AG (gelöscht)

Finalist

2001

Viviance new education AG (gelöscht)

Finalist

2000

Inalp Networks AG (neu Patton Electronics Co.)

Finalist

2000

InMotion Technologies SA (neu Dartfish SA)

Finalist

2000

Vivastar AG (gelöscht)

Finalist

2000

Xmedia AG (neu Ringier AG)

3ème place

1999

Supercomputing Systems AG

Finalist

1999

Le Shop SA (neu Migros Genossenschaftsbund)

Finalist

1999

Hotel Hof Weissbad AG

Finalist

1999