frende

Gewinner seit 1999

L.E.S.S. SA

Produktion/Gewerbe

2018

FAIRTIQ AG

Dienstleistung

2018

Topadur Pharma AG

Hightech/Biotech

2018

Geosatis SA

Produktion/Gewerbe

2017

FELFEL AG

Dienstleistung

2017

Gamaya SA

Hightech/Biotech

2017

The Nail Company SARL

Dienstleistung

2016

Bcomp AG

Hightech/Biotech

2016

Doppelleu Boxer AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2016

Luma Beef AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2015

iNovitas

Dienstleistung

2015

Piqur Therapeutics AG

Hightech/Biotech

2015

Gewinner mit Optotune AG

Hightech/Biotech

2014

On AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2014

Joiz AG (gelöscht)

Dienstleistung

2014

Carnosa AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2013

Virtamed

Hightech/Biotech

2013

Spitex zur Mühle

Dienstleistung

2013

Jumi GmbH

Dienstleistung

2012

Teseq AG (neu AMETEK Inc.)

Hightech/Biotech

2012

Livesystems Holding AG

Dienstleistung

2012

Loylogic AG

Dienstleistung

2011

Gourmetbox GmbH

Produktion/Gewerbe

2011

Dacuda AG (neu Magic Leap Inc.)

Hightech/Biotech

2011

ARVI SA

Dienstleistung

2010

Dectris

Hightech/Biotech

2010

Swiss Diamond International SARL

Produktion/Gewerbe

2010

3 Plus Group AG

Dienstleistung

2009

Evatec AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2009

Sprectraseis AG (neu ESG Solutions)

Dienstleistung

2009

Digitec AG (neu Digitec Galaxus AG)

Dienstleistung

2008

G.P.N. GmbH

Dienstleistung

2008

Anteis SA

Hightech/Biotech

2008

Lolox AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2007

Tec-Sem AG

Hightech/Biotech

2007

Iglu-Dorf GmbH

Dienstleistung

2007

Woodwelding AG

Hightech/Biotech

2006

Lorenzini AG (neu Bindella Group)

Dienstleistung

2006

Thömus Veloshop AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2006

Oblamatik GmbH

Produktion/Gewerbe

2005

Echovox SA

Hightech/Biotech

2005

https://www.blue-infinity.com

Dienstleistung

2005

Sensirion AG

1. Platz

2004

Esmertec AG (neu Myriad Group AG)

2. Platz

2004

Hocoma AG

3. Platz

2004

DSPfactory AG (neu Semiconductor Components Industries LLC)

1. Platz

2003

Qualidoc AG (neu Meierhofer AG)

2. Platz

2003

Axovan AG (neu Actelion AG)

3. Platz

2003

Prionics AG (neu Thermo Fisher Scientific Prionics AG)

1. Platz

2002

Chemspeed Ltd.

2. Platz

2002

Integral Drive Systems AG (neu Woodward IDS Switzerland GmbH)

3. Platz

2002

Mimotec SA

1. Platz

2001

Concepcion Technologies AG (gelöscht)

2. Platz

2001

Dartfish SA

3. Platz

2001

Opto Speed SA (gelöscht)

1. Platz

2000

Jucker Farmart AG (neu Jucker Farm AG)

2. Platz

2000

Fastcom Technology SA

3. Platz

2000

Cytos AG (neu Kuros Biosciences AG)

1. Platz

1999

McWellness AG / GetWellness AG (gelöscht)

2. Platz

1999

Finalisten seit 1999

zkipster AG

Dienstleistung

2018

Nanolive SA

Hightech/Biotech

2018

Relish Brothers AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2018

Ava AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2018

Batmaid (Vanguard Internet SA)

Dienstleistung

2018

Bestmile SA

Hightech/Biotech

2018

Winterthur Instruments AG

Hightech/Biotech

2017

108 Foods SARL

Produktion/Gewerbe

2017

bexio AG

Dienstleistung

2017

Cleverclip GmbH

Dienstleistung

2017

Flyability SA

Hightech/Biotech

2017

smart-me AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2017

Abionic SA

Hightech/Biotech

2016

ServiceHunter AG (quitt.ch)

Dienstleistung

2016

eSMART Technologies SA

Dienstleistung

2016

Swiss Eyewear Group

Produktion/Gewerbe

2016

NEEO AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2016

Securosys SA

Hightech/Biotech

2016

CAScination AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2015

Grün hoch zwei AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2015

Squirro by Nektoon AG

Hightech/Biotech

2015

Staff Finder AG (neu Coople Schweiz AG)

Dienstleistung

2015

App with love GmbH

Dienstleistung

2015

VIU Ventures AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2015

S. Müller Holzbau GmbH

Produktion/Gewerbe

2014

Eversys SA

Produktion/Gewerbe

2014

senseFly SA

Produktion/Gewerbe

2014

HYT SA

Hightech/Biotech

2014

mySwissChocolate AG

Dienstleistung

2014

Sherpany AG

Dienstleistung

2014

Speedgoat GmbH

Hightech/Biotech

2013

ABO-Storage Distribution AG

Dienstleistung

2013

Marenco Swiss Helicopters AG (neu Kopter Group AG)

Hightech/Biotech

2013

GetYourGuide AG

Dienstleistung

2013

Rokker Company AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2013

Kitschcakes SARL

Produktion/Gewerbe

2013

Zattoo International AG

Dienstleistung

2012

Devirex AG

Hightech/Biotech

2012

swissRTec AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2012

Winforce AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2012

GIANTS Software GmbH

Dienstleistung

2012

Koubachi AG (neu Husqvarna Group)

Hightech/Biotech

2012

coresystems ag

Dienstleistung

2011

Doodle AG (TA Media AG)

Dienstleistung

2011

Diagnoplex SA

Hightech/Biotech

2011

Neurimmune Holding AG

Hightech/Biotech

2011

Trauffer Holzspielwaren AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2011

R'ADYS AG (neu Catrade AG)

Produktion/Gewerbe

2011

Celonic AG

Hightech/Biotech

2010

Ghelma Spezialtiefbau AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2010

spineart SA

Hightech/Biotech

2010

LiberoVision AG (neu vizrt Ltd.)

Dienstleistung

2010

Aston Foods AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2010

Competec Holding AG

Dienstleistung

2010

Sensimed AG

Hightech/Biotech

2009

Molecular Partners AG

Hightech/Biotech

2009

River Advice Ltd.

Dienstleistung

2009

Sherpa Outdoor AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2009

thomas sutter AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2009

swiss smile Holding AG

Dienstleistung

2009

Natoil AG (neu ROWE Mineralölwerk GmbH)

Produktion/Gewerbe

2008

Innovative Silicon Isi SA (gelöscht)

Hightech/Biotech

2008

MrLens GmbH

Dienstleistung

2008

TOFWERK AG

Hightech/Biotech

2008

Viva Figurstudios AG (gelöscht)

Dienstleistung

2008

Nanovis GmbH

Produktion/Gewerbe

2008

Bruno's Best AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2007

Goldbach Media AG

Dienstleistung

2007

mondoBiotech Holding SA (neu Relief Therapeutics Holding SA)

Hightech/Biotech

2007

ECOTRI SA (neu Retripa SA)

Produktion/Gewerbe

2007

IROC AG

Hightech/Biotech

2007

Lodestone Management Consultants AG (neu Infosys Consulting Holding AG)

Dienstleistung

2007

Albiro Textile Group

Produktion/Gewerbe

2006

SVOX AG (neu Nuance Communications Inc.)

Hightech/Biotech

2006

tillate GmbH (neu TA Media AG)

Dienstleistung

2006

3S Swiss Solar Systems AG (neu Meyer Burger Technology AG)

Produktion/Gewerbe

2006

a-connect (Schweiz) AG

Dienstleistung

2006

Addex Pharmaceuticals SA

Hightech/Biotech

2006

Medacta International SA

Hightech/Biotech

2005

Hotel Lenkerhof AG

Dienstleistung

2005

BrainsToVenture AG / umantis AG (neu Haufe-umantis AG)

Hightech/Biotech

2005

Hector Egger Holzbau AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2005

Bibliotheca RFID Library System AG

Produktion/Gewerbe

2005

Blue Infinity SA

Dienstleistung

2005

Cadrans Design SA (gelöscht)

Finalist

2004

fun-care AG

Finalist

2004

Photonfocus AG

Finalist

2003

Innenausbau Mäder AG

Finalist

2003

jobs.ch AG (neu Jobclaud AG)

Finalist

2003

tibits AG

Finalist

2002

Sercalo Microtechnology Ltd.

Finalist

2002

Ramseier Technologies AG - neu Ramseier Rubigen AG

Finalist

2002

Terxo AG

Finalist

2001

ESBAtech AG (neu Novartis AG)

Finalist

2001

Digital Copyright Technologies AG (gelöscht)

Finalist

2001

Viviance new education AG (gelöscht)

Finalist

2000

Inalp Networks AG (neu Patton Electronics Co.)

Finalist

2000

InMotion Technologies SA (neu Dartfish SA)

Finalist

2000

Vivastar AG (gelöscht)

Finalist

2000

Xmedia AG (neu Ringier AG)

3. Platz

1999

Supercomputing Systems AG

Finalist

1999

Le Shop SA (neu Migros Genossenschaftsbund)

Finalist

1999

Hotel Hof Weissbad AG

Finalist

1999